Ticket #1055 (new defect)

Opened 4 years ago

Last modified 4 years ago

Notices in 1.3.1

Reported by: BrianKoontz Owned by: BrianKoontz
Priority: normal Milestone: 1.4
Component: general Version: 1.3.1
Severity: normal Keywords: notice
Cc:

Description (last modified by BrianKoontz) (diff)

This ticket is a catch-all ticket to address notices identified in 1.3.1. Please keep the milestone set to 1.4 and version set to 1.3.1.

Change History

Changed 4 years ago by BrianKoontz

  • description modified (diff)

Changed 4 years ago by BrianKoontz

(In [1791]) Fixed notice caused by $start_ts and $end_ts. Refs #1055

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.